Tag - Iran petroleum jelly cosmetic price

Petroleum Jelly

Petroleum Jelly

Petroleum jelly, uses in wide range of daily routine life. We  are explaining some of this application and benefits by following paragraphs.

Petroleum Jelly for Heal wounds

Petroleum jelly can be helpful to treat minor wounds like scratches, cuts and flakes. benefits of petroleum jelly This is because moisture is important to speed up the healing of...

Iran Petroleum Jelly

Iran Petroleum Jelly

Iran Petroleum jelly is a byproduct of the oil refining process that is created from the leftover heavy crude oil after the distillation of gasoline and kerosene. It has a waxy texture, is colorless and odorless, and repels water. Iran Petroleum jelly is a hydrophobic substance that repels water, making it a great barrier to lock in moisture...

Petroleum Jelly For Export

Petroleum Jelly For Export

Petroleum Jelly is exported to different countries. Our Petroleum Jelly is exported under the license of Persia Paraffin in accordance with the ASTM standard by the best raw material of Hygienic Vaseline, with quality, production, packaging. To receive the updated price for Petroleum Jelly and For more details, contact us through our contact/email lines.

Petroleum Jelly Cosmetic Grade

Petroleum Jelly Cosmetic Grade

Petroleum Jelly cosmetic grade, specification:

Petroleum Jelly Cosmetic grade (Vaseline) is made up of pure petroleum jelly which contain minerals and micro crystalline wax so it is smoother. Petroleum Jelly Cosmetic grade (Vaseline), is used as the basis for making cosmetics. It not only, hurt the body skin, but also make it fresh and help to skin hydrotherapy. Our...